Category:Air Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Aquaria]]||[[File:AQAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Aquarian Air Force]]||||2050 - |
|[[Aquaria]]||[[File:AQAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Aquarian Air Force]]||||2050 - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[Sarconia]]||[[File:NSAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[ |
+ | |[[Sarconia]]||[[File:NSAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Sarconian Air Force]]||||2062 - |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[Doren]]||[[File:CPD_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[ |
+ | |[[Doren]]||[[File:CPD_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Combined Provinces Air Force]]||||2050 - |
|- |
|- |
||
|rowspan="5"|[[Tekkia]]||rowspan="5"|[[File:FAC_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]] |
|rowspan="5"|[[Tekkia]]||rowspan="5"|[[File:FAC_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]] |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
||Former Insignia||[[File:KS_Tek_Roundel.png|center|30x30px]]||1924 - 1960 |
||Former Insignia||[[File:KS_Tek_Roundel.png|center|30x30px]]||1924 - 1960 |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[Grestin]]||[[File:NGAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[ |
+ | |[[Grestin]]||[[File:NGAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[New Grestin Air Force]]||||2050 - |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[Bastia]]||[[File:Bastia-roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[ |
+ | |[[Bastia]]||[[File:Bastia-roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Bastian National Air Force]]||||2050 - |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[Mechani]]||[[File:MUAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[ |
+ | |[[Mechani]]||[[File:MUAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Mechani Union Airforce]]||||2050 - |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[Ur]]||[[File:FPDRAAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[ |
+ | |[[Ur]]||[[File:FPDRAAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Free People's Democratic Army Air Force]]||||2050 - |
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 19:09, 7 November 2022
| Nation | Current | Service | Former | Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aquaria | Aquarian Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Sarconia | Sarconian Air Force | 2062 - | ||
| Doren | Combined Provinces Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Tekkia | Federal Air Corp | 2132 - | ||
| Aontan Aerospace Forces | 2107 - 2132 | |||
| Federal Air Corp | 2037 - 2107 | |||
| Former Insignia | 1960 - 2037 | |||
| Former Insignia | 1924 - 1960 | |||
| Grestin | New Grestin Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Bastia | Bastian National Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Mechani | Mechani Union Airforce | 2050 - | ||
| Ur | Free People's Democratic Army Air Force | 2050 - |
Pages in category "Air Forces"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.