Category:Air Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|[[Aquaria]]||[[File:AQAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Aquarian Air Force]]||||2050 - |
|[[Aquaria]]||[[File:AQAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Aquarian Air Force]]||||2050 - |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[Sarconia]]||[[File:NSAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Aquarian Air Force]]|||| |
+ | |[[Sarconia]]||[[File:NSAF_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Aquarian Air Force]]||||2062 - |
|- |
|- |
||
|[[Doren]]||[[File:CPD_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Aquarian Air Force]]||||2050 - |
|[[Doren]]||[[File:CPD_Roundel.png|center|60x60px]]||[[Aquarian Air Force]]||||2050 - |
||
Revision as of 18:51, 7 November 2022
| Nation | Current | Service | Former | Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aquaria | Aquarian Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Sarconia | Aquarian Air Force | 2062 - | ||
| Doren | Aquarian Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Tekkia | Aquarian Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Grestin | Aquarian Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Bastia | Aquarian Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Mechani | Aquarian Air Force | 2050 - | ||
| Ur | Aquarian Air Force | 2050 - |
Pages in category "Air Forces"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.